Реестры памятных знаков, установленных по проекту "Наследие Красноярского края"

Труженики края

Герои

Герои Советского Союза

Абрамов Константин Кирикович (1906 - 1952)

Басков Михаил Николаевич (1918 - 2002)

Белов Александр Кузьмич (1911 - 1974)

Бобков Григорий Евдокимович (1907 - 1981)

Борисевич Иван Андреевич (1917 - 1981)

Борисенко Григорий Яковлевич (1901 - 1972)

Вильский Вениамин Владимирович (1925 - 1980)

Волков Михаил Иванович (1921 - 1987)

Волков Павел Семенович (1919 - 1945)

Гагарин Юрий Алексеевич (1934 - 1968)

Голубев Георгий Гордеевич (1919 - 2005)

Горбачев Вениамин Яковлевич (1915 - 1985)

Гусаров Григорий Андреевич (1906 - 1944)

Давыдов Василий Иннокентьевич (1919 – 1968)

Давыдов Василий Иннокентьевич (1919 - 1968)

Данилов Андрей Борисович (1908 – 1943)

Данилов Михаил Иванович (1911 - 1945)

Ерофеев Григорий Петрович (1913 - 1999)

Журавлев Андриян Лукич (1913 - 1966)

Катков Федор Леонтьевич (1916 - 1944)

Ковалев Николай Николаевич (1914 - 1986)

Колмаков Петр Иванович (1914 – 1997)

Колмаков Петр Иванович (1914 – 1997)

Корнев Григорий Семенович (1913 - 1938)

Корнев Григорий Семенович (1913 - 1938)

Котляр Леонтий Захарович (1901 - 1953)

Кретов Степан Иванович (1919 – 1975)

Кривенко Семен Устинович (1909 - 1974)

Криволуцкий Николай Ефимович (1922 – 1999)

Кузьмин Георгий Павлович (1913 - 1943)

Кузьмин Георгий Павлович (1913 - 1943)

Лапенков Иван Адамович (1912 - 1972)

Лебеденко Никита Федотович (1899 - 1956)

Михайлов Николай Иванович (1923 – 1943)

Мурашов Павел Романович (1924 - 1945)

Назаров Александр Максимович (1923 – 2001)

Назаров Александр Петрович (1919 - 1944)

Никитин Александр Семенович (1914 – 1945)

Олейников Василий Семенович (1920 - 1946)

Попов Павел Фомич (1906 – 1944)

Прохоров Василий Никитович (1902 – 1944)

Пусэп Эндель Карлович (1909 – 1996)

Пусэп Эндель Карлович (1909 – 1996)

Сапожников Абрам Самуилович (1923 - 1938)

Солонченко Владимир Данилович (1922 - 1944)

Сотниченко Михаил Иванович (1921 – 1990)

Степанов Иван Георгиевич (1916 - 1988)

Таваков Афанасий Никифорович (1918 - 2000)

Тотмин Николай Яковлевич (1919 - 1942)

Трофимов Евгений Федорович (1920 - 1981)

Трофимов Евгений Федорович (1920 – 1981)

Усенко Николай Ильич (1924 – 1996)

Фомичев Павел Никитович (1912 - 1956)

Хвастанцев Михаил Поликарпович (1919 – 1942)

Хохлов Константин Николаевич (1916 - 2002)

Черняк Афанасий Григорьевич (1899 – 1972)

Черняховский Иван Дмитриевич (1907 - 1945)

Шакшуев Федор Михайлович (1925 - 2007)

Шилов Сергей Андреевич (1922 - 1979)

Шмидт Отто Юльевич (1891 - 1956)

Шмидт Отто Юльевич (1891 - 1956)

Шульц Михаил Михайлович (1924 - 1982)

Юшков Михаил Афанасьевич (1922 - 1945)

Яновский Иван Иванович (1919 - 2006)

Янковский Степан Григорьевич (1922 - 1994)