Реестры памятных знаков, установленных по проекту "Наследие Красноярского края"

Труженики края

Герои

Участники Великой Отечественной войны

Абрамов Константин Кирикович (1906 - 1952)

Азаров Василий Иванович (1921 - 2006)

Акимов Алексей Васильевич (1912 - 2001)

Андреев Аркадий Григорьевич (1900 - 1957)

Антонов Петр Захарович (1913 - 1968)

Астафьев Виктор Петрович (1924 - 2001)

Ауходеев Минохмат Сахабудинович (1923 - 1999)

Басков Михаил Николаевич (1918 - 2002)

Белов Александр Кузьмич (1911 - 1974)

Беспрозванных Иван Федорович (1919 - 2007)

Бобков Григорий Евдокимович (1907 - 1981)

Борисевич Иван Андреевич (1917 - 1981)

Борисенко Григорий Яковлевич (1901 - 1972)

Борискин Фадей Агапович (1908 - 1960)

Бочкин Андрей Ефимович (1906 – 1979)

Буторин Николай Николаевич (1904 - 1944)

Вавилин Сергей Михайлович (1918 - 1945)

Вильский Вениамин Владимирович (1925 - 1980)

Власов Василий Ильич (1924 - 2009)

Волков Михаил Иванович (1921 - 1987)

Волков Павел Семенович (1919 - 1945)

Волков Павел Семенович (1919 - 1945)

Голубев Георгий Гордеевич (1919 - 2005)

Горбачев Вениамин Яковлевич (1915 - 1985)

Григорьев Алексей Григорьевич (1921 - 1974)

Гусаров Григорий Андреевич (1906 - 1944)

Давыдов Василий Иннокентьевич (1919 – 1968)

Давыдов Василий Иннокентьевич (1919 - 1968)

Данилов Андрей Борисович (1908 – 1943)

Данилов Михаил Иванович (1911 - 1945)

Догаев Николай Харитонович (1927 - 1952)

Евгеньева Екатерина Касьяновна (1919 - 2004)

Евсеенко Николай Васильевич (1919 – 1995)

Ерофеев Григорий Петрович (1913 - 1999)

Жоров Андрей Андреевич (1921 - 2004)

Журавлев Андриян Лукич (1913 - 1966)

Здрестов Степан Михайлович (1921 - 1945)

Зырянов Елизар Кузьмич (1918 - 2011)

Катков Федор Леонтьевич (1916 - 1944)

Квитович Дмитрий Константинович (1923 - 1983)

Ковалев Николай Николаевич (1914 - 1986)

Коваленко Петр Федорович (1924 - 2005)

Колмаков Петр Иванович (1914 – 1997)

Колмаков Петр Иванович (1914 – 1997)

Колпаков Михаил Егорович (1911 - 1944)

Костюков Николай Владимирович (1923 - 1975)

Котляр Леонтий Захарович (1901 - 1953)

Кретов Степан Иванович (1919 – 1975)

Кривенко Семен Устинович (1909 - 1974)

Криволуцкий Николай Ефимович (1922 – 1999)

Крупский Василий Яковлевич (1921 – 1998)

Кузьмин Георгий Павлович (1913 - 1943)

Кузьмин Георгий Павлович (1913 - 1943)

Кучин Сергей Павлович (1924 – 2014)

Лапенков Иван Адамович (1912 - 1972)

Лебеденко Никита Федотович (1899 - 1956)

Матвеев Александр Антонович (1922 - 2001)

Михайлов Николай Иванович (1923 – 1943)

Михайлов Христофор Семенович (1920 - 1997)

Мосензон Борис Зиновьевич (1927 - 2011)

Мудров Михаил Иванович (1919 - 1944)

Мурашов Павел Романович (1924 - 1945)

Назаров Александр Максимович (1923 – 2001)

Назаров Александр Петрович (1919 - 1944)

Наймушин Феофан Емельянович (1925 - 2005)

Нижегородцев Тимофей Леонтьевич (1900 - 1945)

Никитин Александр Семенович (1914 – 1945)

Олейников Василий Семенович (1920 - 1946)

Пантелеев Иван Иванович (1924 – 1994)

Попов Павел Фомич (1906 – 1944)

Прохоров Василий Никитович (1902 – 1944)

Пусэп Эндель Карлович (1909 – 1996)

Пусэп Эндель Карлович (1909 – 1996)

Салатов Александр Константинович (1913 - 1994)

Сапожников Абрам Самуилович (1923 - 1938)

Солонченко Владимир Данилович (1922 - 1944)

Сотниченко Михаил Иванович (1921 – 1990)

Степанов Иван Георгиевич (1916 - 1988)

Субботин Георгий Васильевич (1917 - 1995)

Суворов Георгий Кузьмич (1919 – 1944)

Таваков Афанасий Никифорович (1918 - 2000)

Толстихин Алексей Иванович (1917 - 1992)

Тотмин Николай Яковлевич (1919 - 1942)

Трофимов Евгений Федорович (1920 - 1981)

Трофимов Евгений Федорович (1920 – 1981)

Трубин Степан Иванович (1910 - 1963)

Усенко Николай Ильич (1924 – 1996)

Файзуллин Искандер Газизович (1911 - 1988)

Фомичев Павел Никитович (1912 - 1956)

Хвастанцев Михаил Поликарпович (1919 – 1942)

Хлебников Михаил Андреевич (1918 - 1995)

Хохлов Константин Николаевич (1916 - 2002)

Черняк Афанасий Григорьевич (1899 – 1972)

Черняховский Иван Дмитриевич (1907 - 1945)

Шакшуев Федор Михайлович (1925 - 2007)

Шатов Петр Иванович (1922 - 1991)

Шерстнёв Василий Михайлович (1918 - 1944)

Шилов Сергей Андреевич (1922 - 1979)

Шулепов Александр Яковлевич (1922 - 1997)

Шульц Михаил Михайлович (1924 - 1982)

Юшков Михаил Афанасьевич (1922 - 1945)

Яновский Иван Иванович (1919 - 2006)

Янковский Степан Григорьевич (1922 - 1994)