Реестры памятных знаков, установленных по проекту "Наследие Красноярского края"

Труженики края

Герои

Красноярский край

Имена

Б

Багаев Николай Дмитриевич (1941 - 1969)

Барановский Леопольд Антонович (1926 - 1998)

Бариев Юрий (Халил) Адыгамович (1948 - 1998)

Басков Михаил Николаевич (1918 - 2002)

Батько Федор Степанович (1930 - 2011)

Бегичев Никифор Алексеевич (1874 - 1927)

Белов Александр Кузьмич (1911 - 1974)

Белоус Константин Юрьевич (1976 - 1995)

Беллер Борис Григорьевич (1933 - 2005)

Беляков Олег Алексеевич (1966 - 2003)

Беспрозванных Иван Федорович (1919 - 2007)

Бобков Григорий Евдокимович (1907 - 1981)

Бобрищев-Пушкин Николай Сергеевич (1800 - 1871)

Борисевич Иван Андреевич (1917 - 1981)

Борисенко Григорий Яковлевич (1901 - 1972)

Борискин Фадей Агапович (1908 - 1960)

Боровиков Владимир Валерьевич (1973 - 1995)

Бортников Иван Николаевич (1912 - 1978)

Бочкин Андрей Ефимович (1906 – 1979)

Брушевский Юзеф (1832 - 1918/1920)

Буланов Анатолий Антонович (1928 - 2010)

Булатов Аркадий Яковлевич (1932 - 2009)

Буташевич-Петрашевский Михаил Васильевич (1821 – 1866)

Буторин Николай Николаевич (1904 - 1944)

К

Каминский Давид Соломонович (1938 - 1997)

Камышев Максим Иванович (1975 - 1995)

Каратаев Григорий Григорьевич (1909 - 1960)

Катаровский Николай Викторович (1976 - 1995)

Катков Федор Леонтьевич (1916 - 1944)

Кизим Александр Григорьевич (1933 - 2005)

Ким Арион Григорьевич (1926 - 2003)

Ким Михаил Васильевич (1907 - 1970)

Кирьянов Евгений Васильевич (1935 - 2010)

Кирюшкин Сергей Иванович (1954 – 2003)

Кисловский Юрий Рафаилович (1927 - 2000)

Климов Евгений Арсентьевич (1929 - 2001)

Ковалев Владимир Алексеевич (1935 – 1999)

Ковалев Николай Николаевич (1914 - 1986)

Коваленко Петр Федорович (1924 - 2005)

Козлов Альберт Гаврилович (1937 - 2011)

Козлов Василий Алексеевич (1915 – 2006)

Кокорин Иван Николаевич (1927 - 2013)

Колесников Борис Иванович (1930 - 2003)

Колмаков Петр Иванович (1914 – 1997)

Колмаков Петр Иванович (1914 - 1997)

Коломиец Владимир Павлович (1933 - 1998)

Колпаков Михаил Егорович (1911 - 1944)

Колтович Владимир Геннадьевич (1968 - 1988)

Комаров Андрей Владимирович (1977 - 1996)

Кондратьев Сергей Викторович (1950 - 2004)

Корнев Григорий Семенович (1913 - 1938)

Корнев Григорий Семенович (1913 - 1938)

Коротков Алексей Юрьевич (1975 - 1995)

Костюков Николай Владимирович (1923 - 1975)

Котляр Леонтий Захарович (1901 - 1953)

Кошурников Александр Михайлович (1905 - 1942)

Кравец Михаил Степанович (1927 - 1968)

Кравченко Александр Диомидович (1880 – 1923)

Кретов Степан Иванович (1919 – 1975)

Кривенко Семен Устинович (1909 - 1974)

Криволуцкий Николай Ефимович (1922 - 1999)

Кржижановский Глеб Максимилианович (1872 – 1959)

Кривохатко Любовь Никитична (1955 – 2010)

Кродерс Гунар Робертович (1926 - 1999)

Крупская Надежда Константиновна (1869 – 1939)

Крупский Василий Яковлевич (1921 – 1998)

Крюковы Александр и Николай

Ксинтарис Василий Николаевич (1917 - 2004)

Кузнецов Петр Валентинович (1958 - 2006)

Кузьмин Георгий Павлович (1913 - 1943)

Кузьмин Георгий Павлович (1913 - 1943)

Кураев Виктор Михайлович (1933 - 2004)

Курасов Иннокентий Федотович (1930 - 1999)

Куриганов Сергей Викторович (1967 - 2002)

Курнатовский Виктор Константинович (1868 - 1912)

Курченков Николай Трофимович (1935 - 2003)

Кучин Сергей Павлович (1924 - 2014)