Реестры памятных знаков, установленных по проекту "Наследие Красноярского края"

Труженики края

Герои

Руководители предприятий (учреждений)

Андреев Аркадий Григорьевич (1900 - 1957)

Арутюнян Арменак Оганесович (1928 - 2010)

Батько Федор Степанович (1930 – 2011)

Бортников Иван Николаевич (1912 - 1978)

Буланов Анатолий Антонович (1928 - 2010)

Булатов Аркадий Яковлевич (1932 - 2009)

Всесвятский Владимир Николаевич (1913 - 1989)

Всесвятский Владимир Николаевич (1906 - 1974)

Греков Николай Иванович (1933 - 2013)

Гудков Евгений Яковлевич (1950 - 2013)

Гурчев Анатолий Иванович (1931 - 1998)

Гутман Эдуард Ионаданович (1938 - 2012)

Данилов Леонид Иванович (1906 - 2001)

Даниловский Петр Дмитриевич (1913 - 1995)

Демидов Геннадий Алексеевич (1933 - 2001)

Дергунов Георгий Алексеевич (1921 – 2010)

Завенягин Авраамий Павлович (1901 - 1956)

Захаров Михаил Акентьевич (1942 - 2015)

Игнатенко Николай Николаевич (1937 - 2010)

Исляев Шахиазам Насипович (1931 - 2009)

Кибо Владимир Николаевич (1937 - 2002)

Кизим Александр Григорьевич (1933 - 2005)

Кирюшкин Сергей Иванович (1954 – 2003)

Киселев Леонид Николаевич (1928 - 2000)

Козлов Альберт Гаврилович (1937 - 2011)

Кокорин Иван Николаевич (1927 - 2013)

Колесников Борис Иванович (1930 - 2003)

Колесников Борис Иванович (1930 - 2003)

Котов Александр Павлович

Кравец Михаил Степанович (1927 - 1968)

Ксинтарис Василий Николаевич (1917 - 2004)

Кураев Виктор Михайлович (1933 - 2004)

Курасов Иннокентий Федотович (1930 - 1999)

Логинов Алексей Борисович (1906 - 2001)

Масловский Иван Александрович (1931 - 2001)

Мешков Александр Григорьевич (1927 - 1994)

Мицкевич Валерий Васильевич (1946 - 2018)

Носков Николай Николаевич (1947 - 2015)

Одинцов Николай Алексеевич (1923 - 2015)

Подсохин Леонид Лаврентьевич (1937 - 2009)

Поляков Валентин Константинович (1941 - 2007)

Растоскуев Борис Александрович (1919 – 2006)

Рафаилов Михаил Рафаилович (1923 - 1994)

Решетнев Михаил Федорович (1924 - 1996)

Рогульский Михаил Александрович (1940 - 1994)

Рожкин Владимир Степанович (1932 - 2006)

Сапрыкина Марта Ивановна

Тёмин Евгений Семенович (1938 - 1999)

Толасов Борис константинович (1928 - 1992)

Томилов Александр Викторович (1940 – 2000)

Файзуллин Искандер Газизович (1911 - 1988)

Федотов Геннадий Петрович (1946 - 1989)

Филатов Анатолий Васильевич (1935 - 2015)

Фролов Олег Николаевич (1923 - 2015)

Хан Лонгин Андреевич (1944 - 2015)

Хейфец Валерий Борисович (1948 – 2001)

Царевский Михаил Михайлович (1898 - 1963)

Шмидт Отто Юльевич (1891 - 1956)

Шмидт Отто Юльевич (1891 - 1956)

Штефан Петр Тихонович (1911 - 1995)

Шубин Анатолий Николаевич (1938 - 2008)