Реестры памятных знаков, установленных по проекту "Наследие Красноярского края"

Труженики края

Герои

Военнослужащие

Аброськин Андрей Витальевич (1962 - 1986)

Артемьев Константин Евгеньевич (1979 - 2000)

Атлантов Алексей Юрьевич (1976 - 1994)

Белоус Константин Юрьевич (1976 - 1995)

Биков Евгений Васильевич (1980 - 1999)

Ветров Евгений Александрович (1960 - 1980)

Власов Владимир Александрович (1977 - 1999)

Галковский Владимир Михайлович (1961 - 1982)

Голошвили Юрий Давыдович (1955 - 1980)

Горбушин Сергей Николаевич (1962 - 1983)

Дрожжин Борис Викторович (1954 - 1982)

Евсеев Алексей Сергеевич (1964 - 1983)

Ефремов Константин Юрьевич (1981 – 2000)

Захарченко Виктор Владимирович (1967 - 1987)

Кабанов Анатолий Александрович (1966 - 1985)

Камышев Максим Иванович (1975 - 1995)

Касьянов Геннадий Семенович (1947 - 1968)

Квитович Дмитрий Константинович (1923 - 1983)

Кожевников Вячеслав Викторович (1961 - 1980)

Колин Андрей Николаевич (1975 - 2000)

Колтович Владимир Геннадьевич (1968 - 1988)

Конькин Николай Владимирович (1967 - 1988)

Коротков Алексей Юрьевич (1975 - 1995)

Ксинофонтов Евгений Николаевич (1984 - 2003)

Куриганов Сергей Викторович (1967 - 2002)

Курмышев Олег Александрович (1963 - 1982)

Литвинов Дмитрий Иванович (1976 - 1995)

Лукьянов Сергей Иванович (1976 - 1995)

Магда Егор Андреевич (1990 - 2015)

Мендело Андрей Михайлович (1967 - 1988)

Миллер Александр Яковлевич (1965 - 1985)

Милюков Андрей Павлович (1973 – 2003)

Немзоров Александр Степанович (1963 - 1983)

Никитин Дмитрий Анатольевич (1980 - 2004)

Оспищев Виталий Александрович (1957 - 1982)

Павлов Андрей Юрьевич (1976 - 1996)

Петухов Юрий Сергеевич (1977 - 2000)

Пинзур Илья Васильевич (1986 - 2010)

Поддубский Евгений Петрович (1972 - 1996)

Полищук Виктор Владимирович (1960 - 1988)

Полищук Дмитрий Дмитриевич (1985 - 2008)

Помозов Александр Евгеньевич (1975 - 1994)

Попов Николай Иванович (1949 - 2015)

Порунов Алексей Анатольевич (1979 - 2002)

Ракчеев Андрей Петрович (1980 - 2000)

Рассадкин Игорь Николаевич (1964 - 1984)

Рунов Сергей Валерьевич (1980 - 1999)

Селиванов Вячеслав Иванович (1927 - 1993)

Сиковой Владимир Витальевич (1975 - 1995)

Смородинов Сергей Михайлович (1975 – 1995)

Субботин Сергей Федорович (1975 - 1995)

Сузов Владимир Сергеевич (1961 - 1982)

Тибекин Олег Анатольевич (1972 - 1999)

Толстых Андрей Владимирович (1964 - 1984)

Трофимов Михаил Юрьевич (1976 - 1995)

Фомин Олег Юлианович (1961 - 1987)

Чверко Сергей Петрович (1967 – 2001)

Шамов Василий Данилович (1963 – 1983)

Штейнгауэр Владимир Готлибович (1961 – 1984)

Эйснер Александр Александрович (1977 - 1996)